Tabelle RLM 2024
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Trebgast Hof Hof Schongau
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
12010TSG 08 Roth guttenberger+partner II 12010
21926Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt 21926
31842Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II 31842
41758Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof 41758
51674Post SV Tria Nürnberg 51674
61590Böhnlein Sports Bamberg 61590
714106Toolcraft-Team Arriba Göppersdorf 714106
813122MRRC München 813122
912138TV Planegg-Krailling 912138
1011154Volllast Tri-Team Schongau 1011154
1110170La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee 1110170
129186TSV Jahn Freising 1861 129186
138202TG 48 Schweinfurt 138202
147218run & bike Kelheim 147218
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
12010TSG 08 Roth guttenberger+partner II
1201004.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
21926Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt
2192604.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
31842Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
3184204.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
41758Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
4175804.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
51674Post SV Tria Nürnberg
5167404.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
61590Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
6159004.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
714106Toolcraft-Team Arriba Göppersdorf
71410604.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
813122MRRC München
81312204.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
912138TV Planegg-Krailling
91213804.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
1011154Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
101115404.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
1110170La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
111017004.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
129186TSV Jahn Freising 1861
12918604.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
138202TG 48 Schweinfurt
13820204.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
147218run & bike Kelheim
14721804.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
1 Weiden 04.05.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
12010TSG 08 Roth guttenberger+partner II Jeremias Gerner 1 RLM10 0:31:14 Elias Knoll 2 RLM08 0:31:15 Kilian Bauer 3 RLM07 0:31:16 Alexander Richter 4 RLM06 0:31:16 Philip Helfenberger - RLM09 0:32:41
21926Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt Thomas Wittmann 5 RLM05 0:32:05 Noah Treptow 6 RLM03 0:32:05 Luca Bauer 7 RLM01 0:32:05 Gabriel Noderer 8 RLM02 0:32:05 Matteo Wiedemann - RLM04 - DNF
31842Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II Sebastian Kern 9 RLM63 0:32:19 Peter Kösters 10 RLM64 0:32:19 Claudio Schanze 11 RLM62 0:32:20 Johannes Bader 12 RLM61 0:32:20 Lukas Scherl - RLM65 0:33:20
41758Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Florian Puchta 13 RLM57 0:32:31 Sebastian Marx 14 RLM56 0:32:31 Tobias Schmutzler 15 RLM60 0:32:32 Paul Schönberger 16 RLM58 0:32:32 Moritz Silberbauer - RLM59 - DNF
51674Post SV Tria Nürnberg Tobias Heining 17 RLM26 0:33:32 Niki Abel 18 RLM27 0:33:32 Philipp Teixeira Ribeiro 19 RLM28 0:33:32 Henning Hubbert 20 RLM29 0:33:33 Lars Lott - RLM30 - DNF
61590Böhnlein Sports Bamberg Jonas Kiekenbeck 21 RLM42 0:34:28 Matthias Türk 22 RLM43 0:34:28 Jonas Thiede 23 RLM44 0:34:29 Christopher Dels 24 RLM41 0:34:29 Matthias Türk - RLM43 - DNF
714106Toolcraft-Team Arriba Göppersdorf Marius Bürlein 25 RLM16 0:34:45 Jonas Stengel 26 RLM20 0:34:45 Florian Halmheu 27 RLM17 0:34:46 Andreas Sichert 28 RLM19 0:34:46 Markus Langer - RLM18 - DNF
813122MRRC München Maik Aßhoff 29 RLM70 0:34:49 Jan Böttcher 30 RLM69 0:34:49 Corbinian Nentwich 31 RLM66 0:34:50 Bence Buza 32 RLM67 0:34:50 Moritz Meister - RLM68 - DNF
912138TV Planegg-Krailling Moritz Barth 33 RLM23 0:35:43 Valentin Nußer 34 RLM25 0:35:43 Julian Gleißner 35 RLM24 0:35:43 Nick Ahrweiler 36 RLM21 0:35:43 Patrick Ansmann - RLM22 - DNF
1011154Volllast Tri-Team Schongau Florian Bußmann 37 RLM48 0:35:57 Simon Langwieser 38 RLM46 0:35:57 Jonas Pertschi 39 RLM50 0:35:58 Lucas Jetzt 40 RLM47 0:35:59 Julius Bußmann - RLM49 - DNF
1110170La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee Florian Macher 41 RLM33 0:36:17 Max Koch 42 RLM34 0:36:17 Tim Frisch 43 RLM32 0:36:18 Bastian Frisch 44 RLM31 0:36:18 Marco Schmidt - RLM35 - DNF
129186TSV Jahn Freising 1861 Valentin Kammerloher 45 RLM12 0:36:19 Simon Kammerloher 46 RLM14 0:36:19 Lukas Hufnagel 47 RLM13 0:36:20 Tim Gerster 48 RLM11 0:36:21 Korbinian Rudzki - RLM15 0:39:22
138202TG 48 Schweinfurt Alessio Paoletti 49 RLM54 0:38:42 Nicolas Berger 50 RLM51 0:38:42 Friedrich Remelé 51 RLM55 0:38:43 Jannik Laufer 52 RLM53 0:38:43 Marcel Kaufmann - RLM52 - DNF
147218run & bike Kelheim Thomas Schien 53 RLM40 0:43:24 Liam Parker 54 RLM36 0:43:24 Benno Beckstein 55 RLM39 0:43:25 Michael Hirsch 56 RLM38 0:43:25 Ferdinand Reichmann - RLM37 - DNF
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 10 TSG 08 Roth guttenberger+partner II
1RLM10 0:31:14 Jeremias Gerner
2RLM08 0:31:15 Elias Knoll
3RLM07 0:31:16 Kilian Bauer
4RLM06 0:31:16 Alexander Richter
-RLM09 0:32:41 Philip Helfenberger
2 19 26 Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt
5RLM05 0:32:05 Thomas Wittmann
6RLM03 0:32:05 Noah Treptow
7RLM01 0:32:05 Luca Bauer
8RLM02 0:32:05 Gabriel Noderer
-RLM04 - DNF Matteo Wiedemann
3 18 42 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
9RLM63 0:32:19 Sebastian Kern
10RLM64 0:32:19 Peter Kösters
11RLM62 0:32:20 Claudio Schanze
12RLM61 0:32:20 Johannes Bader
-RLM65 0:33:20 Lukas Scherl
4 17 58 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
13RLM57 0:32:31 Florian Puchta
14RLM56 0:32:31 Sebastian Marx
15RLM60 0:32:32 Tobias Schmutzler
16RLM58 0:32:32 Paul Schönberger
-RLM59 - DNF Moritz Silberbauer
5 16 74 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
17RLM26 0:33:32 Tobias Heining
18RLM27 0:33:32 Niki Abel
19RLM28 0:33:32 Philipp Teixeira Ribeiro
20RLM29 0:33:33 Henning Hubbert
-RLM30 - DNF Lars Lott
6 15 90 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
21RLM42 0:34:28 Jonas Kiekenbeck
22RLM43 0:34:28 Matthias Türk
23RLM44 0:34:29 Jonas Thiede
24RLM41 0:34:29 Christopher Dels
-RLM43 - DNF Matthias Türk
7 14 106 Toolcraft-Team Arriba Göppersdorf
25RLM16 0:34:45 Marius Bürlein
26RLM20 0:34:45 Jonas Stengel
27RLM17 0:34:46 Florian Halmheu
28RLM19 0:34:46 Andreas Sichert
-RLM18 - DNF Markus Langer
8 13 122 MRRC München
29RLM70 0:34:49 Maik Aßhoff
30RLM69 0:34:49 Jan Böttcher
31RLM66 0:34:50 Corbinian Nentwich
32RLM67 0:34:50 Bence Buza
-RLM68 - DNF Moritz Meister
9 12 138 TV Planegg-Krailling
33RLM23 0:35:43 Moritz Barth
34RLM25 0:35:43 Valentin Nußer
35RLM24 0:35:43 Julian Gleißner
36RLM21 0:35:43 Nick Ahrweiler
-RLM22 - DNF Patrick Ansmann
10 11 154 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
37RLM48 0:35:57 Florian Bußmann
38RLM46 0:35:57 Simon Langwieser
39RLM50 0:35:58 Jonas Pertschi
40RLM47 0:35:59 Lucas Jetzt
-RLM49 - DNF Julius Bußmann
11 10 170 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
41RLM33 0:36:17 Florian Macher
42RLM34 0:36:17 Max Koch
43RLM32 0:36:18 Tim Frisch
44RLM31 0:36:18 Bastian Frisch
-RLM35 - DNF Marco Schmidt
12 9 186 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
45RLM12 0:36:19 Valentin Kammerloher
46RLM14 0:36:19 Simon Kammerloher
47RLM13 0:36:20 Lukas Hufnagel
48RLM11 0:36:21 Tim Gerster
-RLM15 0:39:22 Korbinian Rudzki
13 8 202 TG 48 Schweinfurt
49RLM54 0:38:42 Alessio Paoletti
50RLM51 0:38:42 Nicolas Berger
51RLM55 0:38:43 Friedrich Remelé
52RLM53 0:38:43 Jannik Laufer
-RLM52 - DNF Marcel Kaufmann
14 7 218 run & bike Kelheim
53RLM40 0:43:24 Thomas Schien
54RLM36 0:43:24 Liam Parker
55RLM39 0:43:25 Benno Beckstein
56RLM38 0:43:25 Michael Hirsch
-RLM37 - DNF Ferdinand Reichmann
2 Trebgast 30.06.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
3 Hof 13.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
4 Hof 14.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
5 Schongau 21.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet 5. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft