Tabelle RLF 2024
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Trebgast Hof Hof Schongau
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
1206MRRC München 1206
21915TSG 08 Roth e.V. 21915
31824TG Viktoria Augsburg II 31824
41733TSV Gaimersheim - MY painless SPORT 41733
51642WSV Bad Tölz 51642
61551Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof 61551
7084RSC Kempten 7084
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1206MRRC München
120604.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
21915TSG 08 Roth e.V.
2191504.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
31824TG Viktoria Augsburg II
3182404.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
41733TSV Gaimersheim - MY painless SPORT
4173304.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
51642WSV Bad Tölz
5164204.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
61551Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
6155104.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
7084RSC Kempten
708404.05.2024 Weiden
30.06.2024 Trebgast
13.07.2024 Hof
14.07.2024 Hof
21.07.2024 Schongau
1 Weiden 04.05.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206MRRC München Andrea Kinberger 1 RLF16 0:37:18 Svenja Staehr 2 RLF14 0:37:19 Rebekka Adelhardt 3 RLF13 0:37:19 Sophie Arzberger - RLF15 - DNF
21915TSG 08 Roth e.V. Vanessa Aberham 4 RLF11 0:37:50 Laura Mederer 5 RLF12 0:37:50 Margit Wegler 6 RLF09 0:37:50 Madlin Bußinger - RLF10 0:38:18
31824TG Viktoria Augsburg II Nadine Reißner 7 RLF27 0:39:07 Verena Dormehl 8 RLF28 0:39:08 Sabrina Klotz 9 RLF25 0:39:08 Claudia Kreupl - RLF26 - DNF
41733TSV Gaimersheim - MY painless SPORT Marina Wittmann 10 RLF06 0:42:35 Theresa Schludi 11 RLF08 0:42:35 Kristina Kos 12 RLF05 0:42:36 Theresa Meier - RLF07 - DNF
51642WSV Bad Tölz Sophie Rohr 13 RLF24 0:42:59 Ruß Victoria 14 RLF21 0:42:59 Jessie-Michelle Ernst 15 RLF23 0:42:59 Nele Bäck - RLF22 - DNF
61551Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof Anina Bayreuther 16 RLF17 0:47:25 Hannah Laubmann 17 RLF18 0:47:25 Jana Richter 18 RLF20 0:47:25 Svenja Hofmann - RLF19 - DNF
7084RSC Kempten - 28 RLF01 - DNS - 28 RLF02 - DNS - 28 RLF03 - DNS - - RLF04 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 MRRC München
1RLF16 0:37:18 Andrea Kinberger
2RLF14 0:37:19 Svenja Staehr
3RLF13 0:37:19 Rebekka Adelhardt
-RLF15 - DNF Sophie Arzberger
2 19 15 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
4RLF11 0:37:50 Vanessa Aberham
5RLF12 0:37:50 Laura Mederer
6RLF09 0:37:50 Margit Wegler
-RLF10 0:38:18 Madlin Bußinger
3 18 24 TG Viktoria Augsburg II
7RLF27 0:39:07 Nadine Reißner
8RLF28 0:39:08 Verena Dormehl
9RLF25 0:39:08 Sabrina Klotz
-RLF26 - DNF Claudia Kreupl
4 17 33 TSV Gaimersheim - MY painless SPORT
10RLF06 0:42:35 Marina Wittmann
11RLF08 0:42:35 Theresa Schludi
12RLF05 0:42:36 Kristina Kos
-RLF07 - DNF Theresa Meier
5 16 42 WSV Bad Tölz
13RLF24 0:42:59 Sophie Rohr
14RLF21 0:42:59 Ruß Victoria
15RLF23 0:42:59 Jessie-Michelle Ernst
-RLF22 - DNF Nele Bäck
6 15 51 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
16RLF17 0:47:25 Anina Bayreuther
17RLF18 0:47:25 Hannah Laubmann
18RLF20 0:47:25 Jana Richter
-RLF19 - DNF Svenja Hofmann
7 0 84 RSC Kempten
28RLF01 - DNS -
28RLF02 - DNS -
28RLF03 - DNS -
-RLF04 - DNS -
2 Trebgast 30.06.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
3 Hof 13.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
4 Hof 14.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
5 Schongau 21.07.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft