Tabelle LNM 2024
GesamtMannschaft Weiden Obernzenn Forchheim Kitzingen
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
12020SC Delphin Ingolstadt 12020
21922Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt II 21922
31831ASC Kronach-Frankenwald 31831
41739Post SV Tria Nürnberg II 41739
51645Tristar Regensburg 51645
61556Team Icehouse Bayreuth 61556
71465SV Marienstein 71465
81381DAV Hersbruck Team Hörluchs 81381
91282Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. II 91282
101198TV 1848 Schwabach 101198
1110109ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon 1110109
129118Arriba Göppersdorf II 129118
138121PowerBärs Rednitzhembach 138121
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
12020SC Delphin Ingolstadt
1202004.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
21922Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt II
2192204.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
31831ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
3183104.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
41739Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
4173904.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
51645Tristar Regensburg
5164504.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
61556Team Icehouse Bayreuth
6155604.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
71465SV Marienstein
7146504.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
81381DAV Hersbruck Team Hörluchs
8138104.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
91282Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. II
9128204.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
101198TV 1848 Schwabach
10119804.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
1110109ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon
111010904.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
129118Arriba Göppersdorf II
12911804.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
138121PowerBärs Rednitzhembach
13812104.05.2024 Weiden
09.06.2024 Obernzenn
16.06.2024 Forchheim
03.08.2024 Kitzingen
1 Weiden 04.05.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12020SC Delphin Ingolstadt Lukas Ostermeir 3 LNM30 0:59:39 Malte Staehr 7 LNM31 1:00:53 Maximilian Zech 10 LNM32 1:01:55 Tobias Bayerlein 23 LNM29 1:04:26
21922Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt II Daniel Reindl 1 LNM07 0:59:10 Julian Hegel 2 LNM08 0:59:18 Andreas Meier 19 LNM06 1:03:57 Lukas Gruber 24 LNM05 1:05:00
31831ASC Kronach-Frankenwald Julian Pistor 5 LNM13 1:00:06 Nicolai Graß 6 LNM16 1:00:07 Patrick Friedlein 20 LNM14 1:03:58 Toni Heimburger 26 LNM15 1:05:14
41739Post SV Tria Nürnberg II Vadim Kuscher 9 LNM26 1:01:55 Jonas Schüler 14 LNM27 1:02:53 Nick Wolfarth 16 LNM28 1:03:06 Jonas Stein 31 LNM25 1:06:28
51645Tristar Regensburg Felix Rucker 8 LNM38 1:01:50 Philipp Grötsch 15 LNM37 1:02:58 Simon Feigl 22 LNM40 1:04:08 David Urlhart 35 LNM39 1:07:32
61556Team Icehouse Bayreuth Benjamin Lenk 13 LNM24 1:02:30 Roman Binner 18 LNM21 1:03:35 Leander Schneider 25 LNM22 1:05:11 Nico Hofmann 44 LNM23 1:12:18
71465SV Marienstein Peter Luff 4 LNM52 0:59:39 Jakob Kube 29 LNM50 1:05:43 Valentin Auer 32 LNM51 1:06:53 Thomas Knott 39 LNM49 1:09:25
81381DAV Hersbruck Team Hörluchs Maximilian Bauer 11 LNM43 1:02:03 Marc Reinecke 27 LNM42 1:05:24 Paul Hollerbach 43 LNM41 1:11:35 - 52 LNM44 - DNS
91282Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. II Christian Schwab 21 LNM09 1:03:59 Martin Falk 28 LNM10 1:05:35 Mike Büttner 33 LNM11 1:07:00 Johannes Weigand 37 LNM12 1:08:17
101198TV 1848 Schwabach Rene Ertel 12 LNM33 1:02:08 Wolfgang Betz 34 LNM35 1:07:17 Carlo Rietz 52 LNM36 - DSQ Alexander Eberlein 45 LNM34 1:15:07
1110109ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon Florian Gallant 30 LNM03 1:06:12 Lucas Speck 38 LNM02 1:08:26 Sebastian Gutsche 41 LNM01 1:10:47 Carsten Knutzen 52 LNM04 - DNS
129118Arriba Göppersdorf II Stefan Lastinger 36 LNM18 1:07:58 Lukas Reissig 40 LNM19 1:09:34 Jakob Strauß 42 LNM20 1:11:09 Kevin Weglehner 52 LNM17 - DNS
138121PowerBärs Rednitzhembach Philip Pasch 17 LNM45 1:03:29 - 52 LNM48 - DNS - 52 LNM46 - DNS - 52 LNM47 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 20 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
3LNM30 0:59:39 Lukas Ostermeir
7LNM31 1:00:53 Malte Staehr
10LNM32 1:01:55 Maximilian Zech
23LNM29 1:04:26 Tobias Bayerlein
2 19 22 Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt II
1LNM07 0:59:10 Daniel Reindl
2LNM08 0:59:18 Julian Hegel
19LNM06 1:03:57 Andreas Meier
24LNM05 1:05:00 Lukas Gruber
3 18 31 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
5LNM13 1:00:06 Julian Pistor
6LNM16 1:00:07 Nicolai Graß
20LNM14 1:03:58 Patrick Friedlein
26LNM15 1:05:14 Toni Heimburger
4 17 39 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
9LNM26 1:01:55 Vadim Kuscher
14LNM27 1:02:53 Jonas Schüler
16LNM28 1:03:06 Nick Wolfarth
31LNM25 1:06:28 Jonas Stein
5 16 45 Tristar Regensburg
8LNM38 1:01:50 Felix Rucker
15LNM37 1:02:58 Philipp Grötsch
22LNM40 1:04:08 Simon Feigl
35LNM39 1:07:32 David Urlhart
6 15 56 Team Icehouse Bayreuth
13LNM24 1:02:30 Benjamin Lenk
18LNM21 1:03:35 Roman Binner
25LNM22 1:05:11 Leander Schneider
44LNM23 1:12:18 Nico Hofmann
7 14 65 SV Marienstein
4LNM52 0:59:39 Peter Luff
29LNM50 1:05:43 Jakob Kube
32LNM51 1:06:53 Valentin Auer
39LNM49 1:09:25 Thomas Knott
8 13 81 DAV Hersbruck Team Hörluchs
11LNM43 1:02:03 Maximilian Bauer
27LNM42 1:05:24 Marc Reinecke
43LNM41 1:11:35 Paul Hollerbach
52LNM44 - DNS -
9 12 82 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. II
21LNM09 1:03:59 Christian Schwab
28LNM10 1:05:35 Martin Falk
33LNM11 1:07:00 Mike Büttner
37LNM12 1:08:17 Johannes Weigand
10 11 98 TV 1848 Schwabach
12LNM33 1:02:08 Rene Ertel
34LNM35 1:07:17 Wolfgang Betz
52LNM36 - DSQ Carlo Rietz
45LNM34 1:15:07 Alexander Eberlein
11 10 109 ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon
30LNM03 1:06:12 Florian Gallant
38LNM02 1:08:26 Lucas Speck
41LNM01 1:10:47 Sebastian Gutsche
52LNM04 - DNS Carsten Knutzen
12 9 118 Arriba Göppersdorf II
36LNM18 1:07:58 Stefan Lastinger
40LNM19 1:09:34 Lukas Reissig
42LNM20 1:11:09 Jakob Strauß
52LNM17 - DNS Kevin Weglehner
13 8 121 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach
17LNM45 1:03:29 Philip Pasch
52LNM48 - DNS -
52LNM46 - DNS -
52LNM47 - DNS -
2 Obernzenn 09.06.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
3 Forchheim 16.06.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
4 Kitzingen 03.08.2024
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft