Tabelle LSM 2022
GesamtMannschaft Oberschleissheim Erding Riederau Bad Tölz
Plz.Pkt.Zif.  Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif. Plz.Pkt.Zif.
13945RSC Kempten II 1206 21939
23850TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim 31824 12026
33592Triathlon Augsburg 41733 31859
43484TV Planegg-Krailling II 21915 61569
530119SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen 51642 71477
626.5140TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. 71460 812.580
726170VfL Kaufering Triathlon 129105 41765
825138Triathlon Günzburg 61551 111087
924150SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld 81369 101181
1020195MRRC München II 101187 129108
1119.5203ESV Ingolstadt II 147123 812.580
1219200SC Delphin Ingolstadt 91278 147122
1319226TSV Ottobrunn 183159 51667
1415229Post SV Weilheim II 111096 165133
1511272RC Allgäu 165141 156131
1610298SV Solidarität Ismaning 138114 192184
179282SC 53 Landshut 156132 183150
188292MTV Pfaffenhofen 174150 174142
198359TV Lauingen 200240 138119
203370Trisport Erding e.V. 192168 201202
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
13945RSC Kempten II
120615.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
2193919.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
23850TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim
3182415.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
1202619.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
33592Triathlon Augsburg
4173315.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
3185919.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
43484TV Planegg-Krailling II
2191515.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
6156919.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
530119SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
5164215.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
7147719.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
626.5140TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
7146015.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
812.58019.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
726170VfL Kaufering Triathlon
12910515.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
4176519.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
825138Triathlon Günzburg
6155115.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
11108719.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
924150SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
8136915.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
10118119.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1020195MRRC München II
10118715.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
12910819.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1119.5203ESV Ingolstadt II
14712315.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
812.58019.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1219200SC Delphin Ingolstadt
9127815.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
14712219.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1319226TSV Ottobrunn
18315915.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
5166719.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1415229Post SV Weilheim II
11109615.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
16513319.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1511272RC Allgäu
16514115.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
15613119.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1610298SV Solidarität Ismaning
13811415.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
19218419.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
179282SC 53 Landshut
15613215.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
18315019.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
188292MTV Pfaffenhofen
17415015.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
17414219.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
198359TV Lauingen
20024015.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
13811919.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
203370Trisport Erding e.V.
19216815.05.2022 Oberschleissheim
20120219.06.2022 Erding
09.07.2022 Riederau
00.00.0000 Bad Tölz
1 Oberschleissheim 15.05.2022
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
1206RSC Kempten II René Tretschok 1 LSM12 0:37:29 Sebastian Riedel 2 LSM09 0:37:29 Johannes Hauber 3 LSM10 0:37:29 Max Ewae - LSM11 0:38:37
21915TV Planegg-Krailling II Dominik Hartl 4 LSM74 0:38:01 Fabian Zimmermann 5 LSM73 0:38:01 Matthias Schuster 6 LSM76 0:38:01 Nick Ahrweiler - LSM75 0:39:58
31824TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim Jan Höme 7 LSM70 0:38:26 Thomas Buchberger 8 LSM71 0:38:26 Matthias Hausmann 9 LSM69 0:38:26 Dominik Bartsch - LSM72 0:40:44
41733Triathlon Augsburg Francois Brie 10 LSM33 0:38:28 Nicolas Huant 11 LSM35 0:38:28 Elias Wasner 12 LSM34 0:38:28 Martin Schneider - LSM36 0:40:31
51642SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Holger Wilmsmann 13 LSM31 0:38:43 Florian Becker 14 LSM30 0:38:43 Jan Bruns 15 LSM29 0:38:43 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso - LSM32 - DNF
61551Triathlon Günzburg Martin Müller 16 LSM16 0:41:02 Sven Haider 17 LSM15 0:41:02 Andre Laubhan 18 LSM13 0:41:03 Lukas Weizmann - LSM14 - DNF
71460TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Jürgen Adler 19 LSM44 0:41:34 Fabian Klingenberg 20 LSM42 0:41:35 Christian Wittke 21 LSM41 0:41:36 Kai Golowko - LSM43 0:46:21
81369SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld Jonas Schoenenborn 22 LSM03 0:41:39 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck 23 LSM01 0:41:39 Christoph Arthofer 24 LSM02 0:41:40 Christoph Schleich - LSM04 - DNS
91278SC Delphin Ingolstadt Lukas Ostermeir 25 LSM48 0:41:48 Tobias Bayerlein 26 LSM45 0:41:51 Kristian Karacic 27 LSM46 0:41:51 Daniel Mamot - LSM47 0:45:52
101187MRRC München II Florian Figge 28 LSM26 0:42:13 Marko Kosanovic 29 LSM25 0:42:13 Steven Stöckl 30 LSM28 0:42:13 Alex Mirsky - LSM27 - DNF
111096Post SV Weilheim II Sven Döring 31 LSM61 0:42:23 Johannes Haack 32 LSM62 0:42:24 Szabolcs Bartis 33 LSM64 0:42:25 Kay Nöding - LSM63 - DNF
129105VfL Kaufering Triathlon Benedikt Bauer 34 LSM17 0:43:04 Patrick Jakob 35 LSM18 0:43:05 Sinisa Gregorovic 36 LSM19 0:43:05 Stefan Koukal - LSM20 0:48:45
138114SV Solidarität Ismaning Denis Zyulyamov 37 LSM55 0:43:08 Rico Reiner Gottschald 38 LSM53 0:43:08 Tobias Steinberger 39 LSM54 0:43:09 Michael Burger - LSM56 0:44:30
147123ESV Ingolstadt II Michael Schacht 40 LSM52 0:44:15 Sebastian Gutsche 41 LSM49 0:44:15 Wolf Ahrholdt 42 LSM51 0:44:16 Tobias Freudenberger - LSM50 - DNF
156132SC 53 Landshut Benedikt Held 43 LSM57 0:44:20 Michael Czernicky 44 LSM59 0:44:20 Toni Johann Baumgartner 45 LSM58 0:44:21 Christopher Heller - LSM60 0:49:53
165141RC Allgäu Markus Lerf 46 LSM39 0:45:49 Matthias Zech 47 LSM37 0:45:50 Patrick Mayr 48 LSM38 0:45:50 Michael Bauer - LSM40 - DNS
174150MTV Pfaffenhofen Steven Multer 49 LSM80 0:46:32 Norbert Höschel 50 LSM78 0:46:32 Daniel Mayer 51 LSM77 0:46:34 Andreas Maier - LSM79 0:46:35
183159TSV Ottobrunn Sebastian Maier 52 LSM07 0:54:39 Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara 53 LSM05 0:54:39 Maxime Mancosu 54 LSM08 0:54:39 Kurt Kuchler - LSM06 - DNF
192168Trisport Erding e.V. Maximilian Königseder 55 LSM66 0:54:44 Florian Eberl 56 LSM68 0:54:45 Michael Hartmann 57 LSM67 0:54:45 Arnd Zabka - LSM65 0:55:44
200240TV Lauingen Stefan Langenmeir 80 LSM23 - DNS Bernhard Seitz 80 LSM22 - DNS Andreas Eisele 80 LSM21 - DNS Christian Berthold - LSM24 - DNS
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 6 RSC Kempten II
1LSM12 0:37:29 René Tretschok
2LSM09 0:37:29 Sebastian Riedel
3LSM10 0:37:29 Johannes Hauber
-LSM11 0:38:37 Max Ewae
2 19 15 TV Planegg-Krailling II
4LSM74 0:38:01 Dominik Hartl
5LSM73 0:38:01 Fabian Zimmermann
6LSM76 0:38:01 Matthias Schuster
-LSM75 0:39:58 Nick Ahrweiler
3 18 24 TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim
7LSM70 0:38:26 Jan Höme
8LSM71 0:38:26 Thomas Buchberger
9LSM69 0:38:26 Matthias Hausmann
-LSM72 0:40:44 Dominik Bartsch
4 17 33 Triathlon Augsburg
10LSM33 0:38:28 Francois Brie
11LSM35 0:38:28 Nicolas Huant
12LSM34 0:38:28 Elias Wasner
-LSM36 0:40:31 Martin Schneider
5 16 42 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
13LSM31 0:38:43 Holger Wilmsmann
14LSM30 0:38:43 Florian Becker
15LSM29 0:38:43 Jan Bruns
-LSM32 - DNF Pedro Garcia-Alfonso
6 15 51 Triathlon Günzburg
16LSM16 0:41:02 Martin Müller
17LSM15 0:41:02 Sven Haider
18LSM13 0:41:03 Andre Laubhan
-LSM14 - DNF Lukas Weizmann
7 14 60 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
19LSM44 0:41:34 Jürgen Adler
20LSM42 0:41:35 Fabian Klingenberg
21LSM41 0:41:36 Christian Wittke
-LSM43 0:46:21 Kai Golowko
8 13 69 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
22LSM03 0:41:39 Jonas Schoenenborn
23LSM01 0:41:39 Daniel Ardner-Limbeck
24LSM02 0:41:40 Christoph Arthofer
-LSM04 - DNS Christoph Schleich
9 12 78 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
25LSM48 0:41:48 Lukas Ostermeir
26LSM45 0:41:51 Tobias Bayerlein
27LSM46 0:41:51 Kristian Karacic
-LSM47 0:45:52 Daniel Mamot
10 11 87 MRRC München II
28LSM26 0:42:13 Florian Figge
29LSM25 0:42:13 Marko Kosanovic
30LSM28 0:42:13 Steven Stöckl
-LSM27 - DNF Alex Mirsky
11 10 96 Post SV Weilheim II
31LSM61 0:42:23 Sven Döring
32LSM62 0:42:24 Johannes Haack
33LSM64 0:42:25 Szabolcs Bartis
-LSM63 - DNF Kay Nöding
12 9 105 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
34LSM17 0:43:04 Benedikt Bauer
35LSM18 0:43:05 Patrick Jakob
36LSM19 0:43:05 Sinisa Gregorovic
-LSM20 0:48:45 Stefan Koukal
13 8 114 SV Solidarität Ismaning
37LSM55 0:43:08 Denis Zyulyamov
38LSM53 0:43:08 Rico Reiner Gottschald
39LSM54 0:43:09 Tobias Steinberger
-LSM56 0:44:30 Michael Burger
14 7 123 ESV Ingolstadt II
40LSM52 0:44:15 Michael Schacht
41LSM49 0:44:15 Sebastian Gutsche
42LSM51 0:44:16 Wolf Ahrholdt
-LSM50 - DNF Tobias Freudenberger
15 6 132 SC 53 Landshut
43LSM57 0:44:20 Benedikt Held
44LSM59 0:44:20 Michael Czernicky
45LSM58 0:44:21 Toni Johann Baumgartner
-LSM60 0:49:53 Christopher Heller
16 5 141 RC Allgäu
46LSM39 0:45:49 Markus Lerf
47LSM37 0:45:50 Matthias Zech
48LSM38 0:45:50 Patrick Mayr
-LSM40 - DNS Michael Bauer
17 4 150 MTV Pfaffenhofen
49LSM80 0:46:32 Steven Multer
50LSM78 0:46:32 Norbert Höschel
51LSM77 0:46:34 Daniel Mayer
-LSM79 0:46:35 Andreas Maier
18 3 159 TSV Ottobrunn
52LSM07 0:54:39 Sebastian Maier
53LSM05 0:54:39 Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara
54LSM08 0:54:39 Maxime Mancosu
-LSM06 - DNF Kurt Kuchler
19 2 168 Trisport Erding e.V.
55LSM66 0:54:44 Maximilian Königseder
56LSM68 0:54:45 Florian Eberl
57LSM67 0:54:45 Michael Hartmann
-LSM65 0:55:44 Arnd Zabka
20 0 240 TV Lauingen
80LSM23 - DNS Stefan Langenmeir
80LSM22 - DNS Bernhard Seitz
80LSM21 - DNS Andreas Eisele
-LSM24 - DNS Christian Berthold
2 Erding 19.06.2022
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
12026TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim Andreas Wittmann 2 LSM72 1:02:18 Matthias Hausmann 9 LSM69 1:07:45 Daniel Heckel 15 LSM70 1:09:07 Thomas Buchberger 20 LSM71 1:09:39
21939RSC Kempten II Sebastian Riedel 8 LSM09 1:07:31 René Tretschok 12 LSM11 1:08:47 Michael Rapp 19 LSM12 1:09:25 Florian Schreier 44 LSM10 1:14:07
31859Triathlon Augsburg Marius Busse 17 LSM34 1:09:20 Elias Wasner 18 LSM36 1:09:23 Nicolas Huant 24 LSM35 1:10:35 Marcel Gillner 39 LSM33 1:12:57
41765VfL Kaufering Triathlon Thomas Tietz 1 LSM19 1:02:00 Michael Schott 22 LSM18 1:10:07 Alexander Wurm 42 LSM20 1:13:40 Florian Wölfl 45 LSM17 1:14:14
51667TSV Ottobrunn Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara 7 LSM08 1:07:19 Felix Mitterbauer 23 LSM06 1:10:34 Jörg Pipo 37 LSM05 1:12:23 Sebastian Maier 75 LSM07 1:28:02
61569TV Planegg-Krailling II Maximilian Wechner 5 LSM73 1:06:17 Manuel Wendl 16 LSM75 1:09:10 Nick Ahrweiler 48 LSM74 1:15:01 Felix Feldengut 60 LSM76 1:18:30
71477SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen Jan Bruns 3 LSM32 1:04:10 Florian Becker 13 LSM29 1:08:56 Hubert Rauch 61 LSM31 1:19:06 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso 70 LSM30 1:23:41
812.580ESV Ingolstadt II Alexander Saul 4 LSM51 1:04:33 Sebastian Gutsche 35 LSM50 1:12:18 Lucas Speck 41 LSM52 1:13:05 Carsten Knutzen 43 LSM49 1:14:02
812.580TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V. Christian Wittke 11 LSM41 1:08:38 Christian Bottek 31 LSM42 1:12:01 Fabian Klingenberg 38 LSM43 1:12:50 Kai Golowko 80 LSM44 - DNS
101181SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld Max-Wilhelm Brünger 6 LSM04 1:06:37 Maurice Schernell 21 LSM01 1:09:55 Valentin Trinkl 54 LSM02 1:16:03 Frank Schoenfeld 55 LSM03 1:16:18
111087Triathlon Günzburg Sven Haider 26 LSM15 1:11:08 Martin Müller 27 LSM16 1:11:30 Thomas Gatterer 34 LSM13 1:12:07 Franz Brummer 49 LSM14 1:15:04
129108MRRC München II Tim Jäger 10 LSM26 1:07:47 Daniel Schleinitz 47 LSM28 1:14:21 Alexander Martens 51 LSM25 1:15:15 Octavio Rodriguez Cervantes 69 LSM27 1:22:40
138119TV Lauingen Christian Berthold 14 LSM24 1:08:59 Stefan Langenmeir 40 LSM23 1:12:59 Bernd Saule 65 LSM22 1:21:00 Robert Holzapfel 66 LSM21 1:21:00
147122SC Delphin Ingolstadt Kristian Karacic 30 LSM47 1:11:45 Tobias Bayerlein 36 LSM45 1:12:18 Daniel Binder 56 LSM46 1:16:36 Ralf Zenker 59 LSM48 1:17:59
156131RC Allgäu Matthias Zech 28 LSM37 1:11:34 Stefan Sorg 50 LSM39 1:15:06 Markus Lerf 53 LSM38 1:15:43 Patrick Mayr 80 LSM40 - DNS
165133Post SV Weilheim II Simon Osterried 29 LSM63 1:11:37 Sven Döring 32 LSM61 1:12:03 Kay Nöding 72 LSM62 1:25:31 - 80 LSM64 - DNS
174142MTV Pfaffenhofen Manfred Koppold 33 LSM78 1:12:05 Norbert Höschel 46 LSM77 1:14:15 Andreas Maier 63 LSM80 1:19:41 Mathias Eichhorn 67 LSM79 1:22:08
183150SC 53 Landshut Benedikt Held 25 LSM59 1:10:56 Michael Czernicky 57 LSM58 1:16:36 Christopher Heller 68 LSM60 1:22:32 Victor Bredo 71 LSM57 1:23:48
192184SV Solidarität Ismaning Rico Reiner Gottschald 58 LSM54 1:17:29 Horst Raber 62 LSM55 1:19:35 Frank Eppink 64 LSM56 1:20:42 Frank Huber 73 LSM53 1:25:47
201202Trisport Erding e.V. Florian Eberl 52 LSM65 1:15:33 Arnd Zabka 74 LSM66 1:27:19 Michael Hartmann 76 LSM68 1:31:11 Maximilian Königseder 77 LSM67 1:33:08
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
1 20 26 TSV TZMinsports Gaimersheim
2LSM72 1:02:18 Andreas Wittmann
9LSM69 1:07:45 Matthias Hausmann
15LSM70 1:09:07 Daniel Heckel
20LSM71 1:09:39 Thomas Buchberger
2 19 39 RSC Kempten II
8LSM09 1:07:31 Sebastian Riedel
12LSM11 1:08:47 René Tretschok
19LSM12 1:09:25 Michael Rapp
44LSM10 1:14:07 Florian Schreier
3 18 59 Triathlon Augsburg
17LSM34 1:09:20 Marius Busse
18LSM36 1:09:23 Elias Wasner
24LSM35 1:10:35 Nicolas Huant
39LSM33 1:12:57 Marcel Gillner
4 17 65 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
1LSM19 1:02:00 Thomas Tietz
22LSM18 1:10:07 Michael Schott
42LSM20 1:13:40 Alexander Wurm
45LSM17 1:14:14 Florian Wölfl
5 16 67 TSV Ottobrunn
7LSM08 1:07:19 Przemyslaw Lukasz Czamara
23LSM06 1:10:34 Felix Mitterbauer
37LSM05 1:12:23 Jörg Pipo
75LSM07 1:28:02 Sebastian Maier
6 15 69 TV Planegg-Krailling II
5LSM73 1:06:17 Maximilian Wechner
16LSM75 1:09:10 Manuel Wendl
48LSM74 1:15:01 Nick Ahrweiler
60LSM76 1:18:30 Felix Feldengut
7 14 77 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
3LSM32 1:04:10 Jan Bruns
13LSM29 1:08:56 Florian Becker
61LSM31 1:19:06 Hubert Rauch
70LSM30 1:23:41 Pedro Garcia-Alfonso
8 12.5 80 ESV Ingolstadt II
4LSM51 1:04:33 Alexander Saul
35LSM50 1:12:18 Sebastian Gutsche
41LSM52 1:13:05 Lucas Speck
43LSM49 1:14:02 Carsten Knutzen
8 12.5 80 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
11LSM41 1:08:38 Christian Wittke
31LSM42 1:12:01 Christian Bottek
38LSM43 1:12:50 Fabian Klingenberg
80LSM44 - DNS Kai Golowko
10 11 81 SANA Trennwände Karlsfeld
6LSM04 1:06:37 Max-Wilhelm Brünger
21LSM01 1:09:55 Maurice Schernell
54LSM02 1:16:03 Valentin Trinkl
55LSM03 1:16:18 Frank Schoenfeld
11 10 87 Triathlon Günzburg
26LSM15 1:11:08 Sven Haider
27LSM16 1:11:30 Martin Müller
34LSM13 1:12:07 Thomas Gatterer
49LSM14 1:15:04 Franz Brummer
12 9 108 MRRC München II
10LSM26 1:07:47 Tim Jäger
47LSM28 1:14:21 Daniel Schleinitz
51LSM25 1:15:15 Alexander Martens
69LSM27 1:22:40 Octavio Rodriguez Cervantes
13 8 119 TV Lauingen
14LSM24 1:08:59 Christian Berthold
40LSM23 1:12:59 Stefan Langenmeir
65LSM22 1:21:00 Bernd Saule
66LSM21 1:21:00 Robert Holzapfel
14 7 122 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
30LSM47 1:11:45 Kristian Karacic
36LSM45 1:12:18 Tobias Bayerlein
56LSM46 1:16:36 Daniel Binder
59LSM48 1:17:59 Ralf Zenker
15 6 131 RC Allgäu
28LSM37 1:11:34 Matthias Zech
50LSM39 1:15:06 Stefan Sorg
53LSM38 1:15:43 Markus Lerf
80LSM40 - DNS Patrick Mayr
16 5 133 Post SV Weilheim II
29LSM63 1:11:37 Simon Osterried
32LSM61 1:12:03 Sven Döring
72LSM62 1:25:31 Kay Nöding
80LSM64 - DNS -
17 4 142 MTV Pfaffenhofen
33LSM78 1:12:05 Manfred Koppold
46LSM77 1:14:15 Norbert Höschel
63LSM80 1:19:41 Andreas Maier
67LSM79 1:22:08 Mathias Eichhorn
18 3 150 SC 53 Landshut
25LSM59 1:10:56 Benedikt Held
57LSM58 1:16:36 Michael Czernicky
68LSM60 1:22:32 Christopher Heller
71LSM57 1:23:48 Victor Bredo
19 2 184 SV Solidarität Ismaning
58LSM54 1:17:29 Rico Reiner Gottschald
62LSM55 1:19:35 Horst Raber
64LSM56 1:20:42 Frank Eppink
73LSM53 1:25:47 Frank Huber
20 1 202 Trisport Erding e.V.
52LSM65 1:15:33 Florian Eberl
74LSM66 1:27:19 Arnd Zabka
76LSM68 1:31:11 Michael Hartmann
77LSM67 1:33:08 Maximilian Königseder
3 Riederau 09.07.2022
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft
4 Bad Tölz 00.00.0000
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft 1. Athlet 2. Athlet 3. Athlet 4. Athlet
Plz.Pkt.Zif.Mannschaft