Regionalliga Frauen
RLF01 - RLF04 RSC Kempten
RLF05 - RLF08 TSV Gaimersheim - MY painless SPORT
RLF09 - RLF12 TSG 08 Roth e.V.
RLF13 - RLF16 MRRC München
RLF17 - RLF20 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
RLF21 - RLF24 WSV Bad Tölz
RLF25 - RLF28 TG Viktoria Augsburg II
Regionalliga Männer
RLM01 - RLM05 Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt
RLM06 - RLM10 TSG 08 Roth guttenberger+partner
RLM11 - RLM15 TSV Jahn Freising 1861
RLM16 - RLM20 Toolcraft-Team Arriba Göppersdorf
RLM21 - RLM25 TV Planegg-Krailling
RLM26 - RLM30 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
RLM31 - RLM35 La Carrera TriTeam Rothsee
RLM36 - RLM40 run & bike Kelheim
RLM41 - RLM45 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg
RLM46 - RLM50 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau
RLM51 - RLM55 TG 48 Schweinfurt
RLM56 - RLM60 Gealan Tri Team IfL Hof
RLM61 - RLM65 Puma Team TV 1848 Erlangen II
RLM66 - RLM70 MRRC München
Bayernliga Frauen
BLF01 - BLF04 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V.
BLF05 - BLF08 SV Würzburg 05 II
BLF09 - BLF12 TWin Neumarkt
BLF13 - BLF16 SG Allgäu-Chiemgau
BLF17 - BLF20 SSV Forchheim II
BLF21 - BLF24 RSC Kempten II
BLF25 - BLF28 Dema-Team Arriba Göppersdorf
BLF29 - BLF32 Post SV Tria Nürnberg
BLF33 - BLF36 TV 1848 Schwabach
BLF37 - BLF40 SG Triathlon Team Donau Ries
BLF41 - BLF44 TSG 08 Roth e.V. II
BLF45 - BLF48 Tristar Regensburg II
BLF49 - BLF52 TV Planegg-Krailling II
BLF53 - BLF56 MRRC München II
BLF57 - BLF60 Munich Triathlon Club
Bayernliga Männer
BLM01 - BLM04 SV Würzburg 05 II
BLM05 - BLM08 TSV Chieming Triathlon
BLM09 - BLM12 TSG 08 Roth III - Team 2Rad-Müller
BLM13 - BLM16 SG Poing Triathlon
BLM17 - BLM20 Fahrrad Heilmann Team SSV Forchheim
BLM21 - BLM24 RSC Kempten II
BLM25 - BLM28 IfA Nonstop Bamberg
BLM29 - BLM32 Triathlon Augsburg
BLM33 - BLM36 TSV Gaimersheim
BLM37 - BLM40 Herrieder Aquathleten
BLM41 - BLM44 TV 1848 Erlangen III
BLM45 - BLM48 WSV Bad Tölz
BLM49 - BLM52 TSV Harburg
BLM53 - BLM56 Autohaus Manz Team LTV Naabtal
BLM57 - BLM60 Post SV Weilheim
Landesliga Nord Männer
LNM01 - LNM04 ESV Ingolstadt Triathlon
LNM05 - LNM08 Fischer Automobile TWin Neumarkt II
LNM09 - LNM12 Böhnlein Sports Bamberg e. V. II
LNM13 - LNM16 ASC Kronach-Frankenwald
LNM17 - LNM20 Arriba Göppersdorf II
LNM21 - LNM24 Team Icehouse Bayreuth
LNM25 - LNM28 Post SV Tria Nürnberg II
LNM29 - LNM32 SC Delphin Ingolstadt
LNM33 - LNM36 TV 1848 Schwabach
LNM37 - LNM40 Tristar Regensburg
LNM41 - LNM44 DAV Hersbruck Team Hörluchs
LNM45 - LNM48 PowerBärs Rednitzhembach
LNM49 - LNM52 SV Marienstein
Landesliga Süd Männer
LSM01 - LSM04 ATSV Kirchseeon
LSM05 - LSM08 TV Planegg-Krailling II
LSM09 - LSM12 TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
LSM13 - LSM16 BaderMainzl TriTeam TSV Rosenheim
LSM17 - LSM20 Volllast Tri-Team Schongau II
LSM21 - LSM24 TV Lauingen
LSM25 - LSM28 VfL Kaufering Triathlon
LSM29 - LSM32 TG Viktoria Augsburg II
LSM33 - LSM36 SV Grün-Weiss Holzkirchen
LSM37 - LSM40 TSV 1862 Neuburg e.V.
LSM41 - LSM44 SC 53 Landshut
LSM45 - LSM48 MRRC München II
LSM49 - LSM52 Triathlon Günzburg
LSM53 - LSM56 TSV Ottobrunn
LSM57 - LSM60 Trisport Erding e.V.
LSM61 - LSM64 Forstenrieder SC
LSM65 - LSM68 WSV Bad Tölz II
LSM69 - LSM72 SC Königsbrunn
LSM73 - LSM76 ASK München-Süd e.V.
LSM77 - LSM80 Munich Triathlon Club